B3   >>   BCANZ home     Search database     Browse database

Chelonus sp.

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Braconidae

Genus: Chelonus

Species: sp.

Synonyms: (may be C. contractus)

Imported for biocontrol of: