B3   >>   BCANZ home     Search database     Browse database

Chryrsocharis sp.

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Eulophidae

Genus: Chryrsocharis

Species: sp.

Synonyms: (probably C. pubicornis (Zetterstedt))

Imported for biocontrol of: