B3   >>   BCANZ home   ·   Search database   ·   Browse database

Leis sp.

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Coleoptera

Family: Coccinellidae

Genus: Leis

Species: sp.

Synonyms: Harmonia sp.

Imported for biocontrol of: