B3   >>   BCANZ home     Search database     Browse database

Pachycrepoideus vindemmiae

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Pteromalidae

Genus: Pachycrepoideus

Species: vindemmiae

Authority: (Rondani)

Synonyms: Pachycrepoideus vindemiae

Imported for biocontrol of: