B3   >>   BCANZ home   ·   Search database   ·   Browse database

Paraleptomastix abnormis

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Encyrtidae

Genus: Paraleptomastix

Species: abnormis

Synonyms: Leptomastidea abnormis (Girault), Leptomastix abnormis

Imported for biocontrol of: