B3   >>   BCANZ home     Search database     Browse database

Spalangia sp.

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Pteromalidae

Genus: Spalangia

Species: sp.

Synonyms: Spalangia endius

Imported for biocontrol of: