B3   >>   BCANZ home     Search database     Browse database

Sphegigaster sp.

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Pteromalidae

Genus: Sphegigaster

Species: sp.

Synonyms: Pachycrepoideus vindemiae

Imported for biocontrol of: