Header

B3 >> Expatriate NZ plants database >> Pest taxa >> Pest taxon #1

Pest taxon #1

Id:1
Pest type:mollusc
Genus:Arion Show details
Species:lusitanicus
Common name:Spanish slug
Presence in NZ:absent
Check the Global Biodiversity Information Database (GBIF)
for this species

[Log in]