B3   >>   BCANZ home   ·   Search database   ·   Browse database

Ischnus stokesii

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Ichneumonidae

Genus: Ischnus

Species: stokesii

Synonyms: Glabridorsum stokesii (Cameron)

Imported for biocontrol of: