B3   >>   BCANZ home   ·   Search database   ·   Browse database

Leptomastix abnormis

Species type: Arthropod

Order: Hymenoptera

Family: Encyrtidae

Genus: Leptomastix

Species: abnormis

Authority: (Girault)

Synonyms: Leptomastidea abnormis (Girault)

Imported for biocontrol of: